ABT Results 9th April 2017

 

High Gun

Adam Howard99

 

Full Results

Adam HowardAS2425252599
Paul DunneAS2524242396
Kevin PurcellAS2223252595
Hugh MorrisAV2124222491
Charlotte KennedyAL2423212391
Anthony HowardBS2225242394
Seamus RyanBV2523232293
Ray HardimanBS2424192491
Brian O’SullivanBS2422222391
John BachBSV2224222290
Jens BachBS1924232389
Willie O’SullivanBSV2520232189
Gerard O’DonoghueBS2422202187
Gerry O’ReillyBV2122212185
William HowardCV2323202288
Stephen CurranCV2025222087
Denis TuohyCV1723222486
Cian O’DonoghueCJ2220231984
David McGroaryCS2020222284
Damien KellyCS2119192281
Niall LynchCSV18181450
Darragh FitzgeraldDS2222252190
Joseph CarrollDSV2121212184
Dino DivitoDS1823192282
Terence J KellyD(S)1821222081
Pat HickeyDS2020192180
Gary CunninghamDS1718201873
Gerard JordanV2023252391