12th World DTL Full Results

NAMEDAY1 KILLSDAY 1 POINTSDAY 2 KILLSDAY 2 POINTSTOTAL KILLSTOTAL POINTS
Matthew Schiller100298.100300.300.897.
Philip Morgan100300.99296.299.896.
Jnr Peter Denis99296.100299.299.895.
Jonathan O'Neill100296.100299.300.894.
Robert Hall100298.99296.299.894.
Michael Veenstra100298.100298.300.894.
Paul Chaplow100299.100298.300.893.
Ian Mullarkey100299.99297.298.893.
Vet Daryl Stevens100296.100299.300.893.
Austin Coxhead99296.100299.299.892.
Jim Doherty100298.100299.300.892.
Shane Smith100296.100299.300.892.
Supervet Robert Haines99296.100298.299.892.
Toby Nicholl100298.100297.300.892.
Paul Turner100298.99297.299.892.
Robert Prince100298.100298.299.891.
WP Armstrong99293.100300.299.891.
Michael Noone100299.99296.298.891.
Degage Tuanua100299.100298.298.890.
Ivar McBay100297.100299.300.890.
Stephen Atkins100298.100298.299.890.
Thomas Rouby100297.100299.299.890.
Curtis Woolley100299.100299.299.889.
Lady Laura Woolley (+Jnr)100299.100299.298.889.
Matthew Lovett100294.100297.300.889.
Bernard Cassidy99295.100300.298.889.
James Henry99295.100299.299.889.
Frazer Roberts100299.100297.299.888.
Ian Patterson99295.100296.299.888.
Jnr Ian O'Sullivan99293.100298.298.887.
Jean-Michel Laval99295.100295.299.887.
Nigel Chapman100299.99296.297.887.
Dan Power100299.100297.299.887.
John Clooney100295.99295.299.887.
Lady Tracey Barton99294.99294.298.887.
Paul Dunne99296.100297.299.887.
Colm Dowling100295.99294.299.887.
Lee Kirby100300.98292.297.887.
Richard Colin Lewis99297.100299.297.886.
DO Bell100299.99293.298.886.
Jean-Paul Pachot100298.99296.297.886.
Lady Emma Holden97288.100299.297.886.
Gerard Lawless99297.99296.296.886.
David McGroary99294.100296.299.886.
Cahal McDonald100297.100295.299.885.
Supervet Laurie Coppins98289.100297.298.885.
Supervet Anthony Graham Dore99297.99295.297.885.
Jnr James Hayden99293.99296.298.884.
Sean McGeehan98292.99296.296.884.
George Turnes98292.99295.297.883.
Lady Brittany Pilcher (+Jnr)100296.99293.298.883.
Michael McGillen99295.99297.296.883.
Patrice Varquet100299.97288.297.883.
Andrew Brown98290.100300.297.882.
Etienne Zacharias Cilliers100298.100294.298.882.
Gert Johann Daniel Jonck98291.100298.296.882.
Jnr Mitchell Beddis99296.100297.298.882.
Vet Mike Hartley99294.100298.296.882.
Lady Anja Van De Wetering99295.98292.296.881.
Vet Christian Chagnaud97289.100298.296.881.
Vet Gerald Sweet100295.100296.297.881.
Vet Gary Discombe100296.100293.299.881.
Vet Ted Philipson99294.99294.298.880.
Jnr S Miller98293.99296.295.880.
Vet Tommy Beattie99288.100296.299.880.
Kevin Purcell100299.99294.296.880.
David Burke100299.99293.296.879.
Vet Roger Faulkner98291.99293.296.879.
Salmon Johannes Jonck98290.99292.296.879.
Jnr T McCauley98292.99296.296.879.
Lady Kate Edwards (+Jnr)97289.100298.296.879.
Jean-Noel Le Douarec100298.99294.296.879.
Jnr Owen Vining100297.99292.296.878.
Declan Canavan98294.99293.295.877.
Vet Trevor Peel100297.98291.296.877.
Lady Kimberley Irwin99296.98291.296.877.
Thibaut Brachet100296.98289.296.877.
Lady C Smith99293.98288.296.875.
Supervet Geoff Crossland99295.98287.296.874.
Vet Clive Taverner98289.99294.295.872.
Supervet David Hinchliffe96287.99296.292.872.
Supervet Angelo Paonne98290.99295.293.872.
Patrick Meyran97283.100298.295.872.
Vet Patrice Gerbault97288.98290.293.870.
David Guilfoyle100292.99291.296.866.
Jnr Jamie Hughes97284.99292.295.863.
David Malone100296.100298.249.740.
Darryn Nicholls99295.99297.248.740.
G Dale99293.100299.249.740.
N McKeown100300.100295.249.740.
Sebastien Bassal100296.99296.249.740.
Matthew Stokes100296.99295.249.740.
Daren Armstrong100294.100297.250.740.
Nick Adam99295.100297.249.739.
Grady Evans99295.99295.248.739.
Marty Smith99296.99293.248.739.
Joe Walsh99294.100296.249.739.
Geoff Howlett99294.100300.248.739.
Andrew Greenstock99289.100300.249.739.
Brian Smith100296.100297.249.739.
Michael Turner100299.99292.249.739.
Gerry McCoy99292.100298.249.737.
Lee Coffey99294.100297.248.737.
Gavin Corr100298.98290.248.736.
Justin Smith98293.100298.247.736.
Peter Relph97288.100299.247.736.
Craig Pilcher98289.100297.248.736.
Darryl Remnant99294.98293.247.736.
G Gillow100293.100297.250.736.
Francois Robilliard100295.98291.248.735.
Aaron Smyth98292.99294.247.735.
Matthew Sheldrake100298.97289.247.734.
Deano Horn99292.99294.248.734.
R Sloan100298.100297.247.734.
Jnr Daniel O'Hara100293.99293.249.734.
Jnr J Shortt100296.99291.249.734.
Wayne Balfour98292.100297.247.734.
Vet Cliff Pain97287.99296.246.733.
Jonathan Beddis98288.100299.248.733.
Jnr James Crafts98292.99294.246.733.
Vet John Purcell98293.100293.247.733.
Jnr John Duryea100296.100296.248.733.
Jnr Thomas Armstrong99294.98292.247.733.
PJ Kelly98292.99295.246.733.
Alan O'Rourke100296.99291.248.733.
Russ Holden97286.100297.247.733.
Robert Clarke99296.98290.247.732.
Jnr Jack Ruane100290.99295.249.732.
Jock Saxton100295.99293.248.732.
Lady Emma Cox100294.98288.248.732.
A Finlay99296.99295.245.732.
Vet Ross Walsh99288.100296.249.732.
David Robinson99291.98292.247.732.
Patrick Guida98290.100294.248.731.
Martin Clark99296.98289.246.731.
Willie Smith98285.100297.248.731.
Ian Hepburn98289.98292.246.731.
Hamish Holland100293.99293.248.731.
Jnr Kent Nicholl97287.99295.246.731.
Vet Gerry Ellis98290.99295.246.731.
Anthony Nugent99295.99292.247.731.
Tom Robinson99291.100293.248.730.
Jnr Joe Boothe97283.100298.247.730.
Robert Yeo99288.99292.248.730.
Vet Matthew Sheedy98287.100298.248.730.
Jnr Robert Elis Jones98287.100299.247.730.
E McCauley97287.100295.247.730.
Jnr Bayley Austin99291.98292.246.730.
Vet Gavin Searle99294.98291.246.730.
Vet Gerard Jordan100296.100294.248.730.
Marion Roumagne100298.94281.244.729.
Stephen Morris96285.100299.245.729.
Jeremy Ayshford99293.98286.247.728.
Anthony Loughlin100297.98292.245.728.
Lady Andrea Louise Swatts99290.98289.247.728.
Leonard Graham98292.99291.246.728.
Donald McKay100294.99292.247.728.
Jnr Shane Darcy100297.97291.245.728.
Michael Darcy98290.99293.246.728.
Jnr Dylan Laval99288.100298.247.728.
Vet Martin Van De Wetering98285.100296.248.728.
Vet Hugh Ervine98288.99296.246.728.
Vet Serge Dupont99283.99295.248.728.
Vet Greg Nicholl98287.100299.246.728.
Mark Alexander Johnston100293.99291.248.728.
Colin Shortt100291.99292.248.728.
Jnr Lucas Nicholl97288.97289.244.727.
Vet Robert Waugh97290.99293.245.727.
Vet JCR Connor99292.98290.246.727.
Vet John Adams100296.98289.246.727.
Stephen Shortt99293.99293.246.727.
Paddy Peters99294.98290.245.727.
Darren McCagh99294.98287.246.726.
Supervet Ian Coley99291.98290.246.726.
Supervet Rob Viney98293.98290.244.726.
Bronte Scott Evans98290.99288.247.726.
Scott Whitlelock97288.99292.245.726.
Vet Stephen Connolly99293.99290.246.725.
John Quigley99293.98289.246.725.
Andrew Brady98289.97288.245.725.
Vet Gary Hayden99288.99294.246.725.
Jnr Alexander Harris99289.98288.247.725.
Supervet SJ Dallas98292.96287.243.725.
John Tomkins97289.97288.243.724.
Vet Michael McConville98291.98288.245.724.
Jnr Brian Shanahan96283.99297.244.724.
Supervet Ewen Pirie97288.99292.244.724.
Supervet Jean Paul Brachet96284.98290.244.724.
David Duane97287.99293.245.723.
Dermott Mimnagh97284.99292.246.723.
Robert Meredydd Jones98289.98291.245.723.
Jamie Kerins97285.99292.245.723.
Lady Bernadette Quinn97285.100290.247.723.
Vet Robert Dick100290.98291.246.723.
Vet Edmond O'Hara98284.100295.247.723.
Vet Gary Laffin98294.96284.243.723.
Supervet James Doran98287.98288.246.722.
Vet Maurice Beedan97287.97288.243.722.
Supervet John Bach95278.100298.244.722.
Garry Sayles96280.99293.245.722.
D Jackson98286.98288.246.722.
Terence Kelly100292.98289.246.722.
Vet JGS Martin97288.97284.244.721.
Lady Caroline Stanbrook100297.96284.243.721.
PJ Gallen97283.98289.245.721.
Noel Conroy97285.98291.244.721.
Lady Leanne Powell96286.98288.243.721.
Vet Allan Pollock99290.97286.246.721.
John Laverick97282.99295.245.721.
Glenn Stewart Jones96285.98289.243.720.
Philippe Gastal99294.96283.243.720.
I Williamson95285.97288.241.720.
Billy Lucas96280.99292.245.720.
Alasdair McDonnell96283.99292.244.720.
Mickael Croquelois97284.99289.245.720.
Lady Katherine Bright97284.99291.245.720.
Vet Eric Reid97287.97290.242.720.
Vet Mack Pouwhare97285.98290.244.720.
Thomas Cunningham97284.98291.244.720.
Bryce Hallam96281.100292.246.719.
Jnr Willie Steyn95278.99294.243.719.
Paul McGillen97289.96284.242.718.
Vet Sylvain Lemoine97285.98290.244.718.
Sean Corr98290.98288.244.718.
Thomas Murphy98292.97282.244.718.
Lee Wilcoxson95276.100298.244.718.
Barry McGann98289.97284.244.718.
Jnr George Lewis94278.99296.243.718.
Jnr Haydn Coley95284.97288.241.718.
Supervet Richard Stapleton96279.99290.245.718.
Bradley Hooper99294.96284.242.717.
Supervet Paul Hodges MBE99296.97286.242.717.
Vet Gordon Shankland97283.96286.243.717.
Supervet Kelvin Ellison96284.98292.242.717.
Supervet Harry Knox95282.98289.242.717.
Vet Rod Haug -98284.99290.246.716.
Gerry O'Donoghue97286.98286.243.716.
Vet Edward Coleman96285.98291.242.716.
Tony Shanahan99288.98283.246.716.
Jnr Gruffudd Owain Jones98289.98291.242.716.
Todd Jacobs99287.96284.245.716.
Vet John Harkness97284.97286.244.716.
Vet Ian Crafts95280.97287.242.716.
Vet Colin Liddell98290.98284.244.715.
Arrigo Alexandre97288.96278.243.715.
Jnr Daniel Byrne97284.96285.242.715.
Brendan Behan96286.97289.241.715.
Teiki Nanai95282.98288.242.714.
Supervet Neil Fowler97285.95280.242.714.
Lady Amy Smith (+ Jnr)98289.94277.242.714.
Andrew Gwynne97288.96285.241.714.
Lady K Kerr96278.98291.243.714.
Vet Robert Gallagher98286.99289.244.714.
Stephen Thomas99291.97279.245.714.
Vet Norman Scott96280.99290.244.714.
Patrice Peyrot98291.96285.241.714.
Lady Libby Clarke94278.97289.240.713.
David Bell95273.99292.244.713.
Lady Catherine Fraser96285.95281.241.713.
Vet John Barnett93279.97285.240.713.
SuperVet DG Ricketts94275.99294.242.713.
Supervet John Montgomery97287.97283.242.713.
Charlie Doherty94279.97288.240.713.
Mick Byrne97281.99290.245.712.
Hendrik Barnard99294.96287.240.712.
Supervet Jean-Jacques Ladra97287.97289.240.712.
Adrian Noone97286.97282.243.712.
Vet Robert McLoughlin97284.97287.241.712.
Supervet Robert Haggart94280.95283.239.711.
Vet Gerry Leonard98288.96282.242.711.
Sean Hoban98288.96284.241.711.
Edward Shiels98281.98286.246.711.
Jnr Maxime Amouret98292.97285.241.711.
Vet Roland Fourcassa99292.93274.241.711.
Mike Duncan97287.96286.240.711.
William Reynolds98284.95281.242.711.
Edward Gilmartin97289.97287.240.711.
Supervet David Gwynne97290.94282.237.710.
Jnr Julien Paubert95277.97287.242.710.
Supervet Graham Griffiths96281.96283.241.710.
Supervet Alexander Gall96281.96284.241.710.
David Stanbrook96278.96284.242.709.
Lady Anne Marie Shiels95270.99292.244.709.
Lady Gail Barclay93277.98290.239.709.
Lady Kristy Havill (+Jnr)95278.99289.242.709.
Vet Graham Stuart96281.97283.242.709.
Supervet John Robert Hall99289.94275.242.709.
Supervet Peter Hancock95282.95283.238.709.
Vet David Dickie94279.96284.239.708.
Supervet Barry Brand95281.96284.240.708.
Jnr Mitchell Dean97286.93275.240.708.
Dermot McQuillan95277.97287.241.708.
Supervet Frank McKay96280.95282.240.707.
Supervet Fred Heinze96279.99293.242.707.
Johannes Hendrikus Jonck94275.98287.242.707.
Vet Alain Perez Conde96277.96284.242.707.
Vet Jean-Alain Bareille96276.99289.243.707.
Vet Francois J Crane94275.97290.239.707.
Supervet Artie Griffith98287.94277.240.706.
G Black96285.95280.238.706.
Brendan O'Sullivan96282.97283.240.705.
Darragh Fitzgerald98290.95272.242.705.
David Grey92271.98292.238.705.
Lady K McQuillan94277.97288.238.705.
Supervet Michel Lagineau94280.97281.240.705.
Vet David Rees100294.90265.239.705.
Lady Gisele Beltramo98291.97289.237.704.
Phil Grainger98289.95274.241.703.
Jnr Anthony Ramos97275.99288.244.703.
Lady Stephanie Arrigo96285.96280.239.703.
William Dunn98281.95277.242.703.
Vet Stephen O'Hara93271.97289.238.703.
Ian Keith94271.99290.243.703.
Lady Maura Walshe96275.99290.242.703.
Laurent Peyrot95274.96281.241.703.
William Howard93274.96283.239.703.
Vet William Thomas94275.98289.240.703.
Patrick Hickey97283.97284.241.702.
Supervet John Slatter99289.95275.242.702.
Scott Bremner94275.96281.239.702.
David McCormack95283.95283.236.702.
Supetvet John Boschetti94279.96286.236.701.
Lady Sheryl Anglem99291.92270.239.701.
Vet Michel Duquesnoy95278.94280.237.701.
Derek Ridley96279.97283.240.700.
Vet Clive Bowen94278.96285.237.700.
Vet Michael Baskerville94277.99289.239.699.
Vet Jean-Pierre Sabine99282.94274.242.699.
William Watson96285.97281.238.698.
Lady Grace Beddis (+Jnr)96277.97282.241.698.
Lady Katie Forde (+Jnr)93272.99291.238.698.
Vet Harry Waterstone95278.94279.236.698.
Vet George Evans94269.96285.238.697.
Vet Andrew McKeer98285.96279.242.696.
Supervet Maurice Boutin92275.96286.233.696.
Joe Marron96280.93273.238.696.
Vet William Maclennan94274.100287.241.696.
Supervet Willie Hughes93272.98290.236.695.
Damien Kelly96282.92268.238.695.
Kevin Laval96285.95281.236.694.
Shaun Keith100292.93278.236.694.
Lady Derville Gilmartin94272.96278.239.693.
Lady Tania Anne Evans92264.97285.238.691.
Vet Wally Walsh96279.93271.237.690.
Lady S McCauley95283.90270.231.690.
Peter Jones94274.96283.236.689.
Tom Holly96280.93272.235.688.
Lady Michelle Ball90263.96284.233.687.
Bruce Starling96278.94271.236.686.
Mark Bollard94263.100293.240.686.
Mark Shelley97270.95278.240.686.
Vet Colin Stead93272.93275.234.686.
Olivier Veigne95278.88262.233.686.
Lady Jane Hitchmough89261.96281.234.685.
Alan Loughnane96276.93270.237.685.
Supervet Michel Boulanger89258.95280.233.684.
Lady Benedicte Dermigny94274.93271.234.683.
Jnr Eli Dunphy98282.90265.235.683.
Vet Kenneth Newman92272.94278.231.682.
Lady Sarah Odam96283.91268.233.682.
Enda Walshe95278.92269.233.682.
Jnr Bradley Parrott91259.96282.236.681.
Steven Pape93272.90264.232.679.
Supervet Maurice Bourke95277.91261.235.679.
Patrick Lawrence95276.96274.235.678.
Andre Reguer93263.92270.234.678.
Billy Duane88259.96284.230.676.
Michael Lawrence96276.92264.235.675.
Craig Bebbington89264.92271.229.675.
Romain Lhonorey96279.92268.232.675.
Lady Narelle Cook93278.90267.227.674.
Supervet James Niland95279.88254.231.672.
Jnr Cian Shanahan92257.97275.237.672.
Supervet Louis Lepourry93266.94271.234.672.
Vet Olivier Saxton93274.91262.230.670.
Vet Joe Coffey91261.92270.230.670.
James Condon90256.94273.233.667.
J Mamouzellos86255.91273.223.664.
Pascal Monteiro90256.93270.230.664.
Vet John McGloin94271.88256.228.659.
Lady Donna Nugent93270.86251.225.657.
Supervet Robert Kling89258.91269.223.653.
Supervet Jim Holden89263.85248.222.653.
Vet Eion Park Vet88254.94275.223.649.
Supervet Ian Miller95282.100297.218.646.
Lady Peggy Higgins90267.84247.218.645.
Lady Josie Dean (+Jnr)90247.93271.227.645.
Vet Michael Fields87254.84249.219.643.
Supervet Michael Delaney89258.87255.220.643.
David Charles Robinson87255.92263.223.642.
Jnr John Doherty85248.88257.219.638.
Raymond Forde81242.88260.213.633.
Jnr David McCormack89259.88247.221.631.
Vet Noel Walsh88250.88247.219.620.
Damien Lhonorey83247.80235.208.616.
Colin Kennedy85237.87245.220.612.
L Leonard76218.87252.208.599.
Vet David Johnstone83240.88245.209.590.
Brian Ferguson97290.97287.194.577.
Supervet Willie O'Sullivan97284.98289.195.573.
Vet David Amos95277.98291.193.568.
James Finlay95278.93275.188.553.
Geoffrey Bryant49136.91264.188.542.
Lady Helen Bowen83232.76210.196.540.
John Campbell95277.90257.185.534.
Supervet John McNaull89260.92269.181.529.
Conor Wall75202.77217.189.519.
Supervet Michael Condon79208.75206.192.518.
John Gleeson72207.95279.167.486.
Martin Hoary70205.71203.141.408.
Adam Howard97274.0.97.274.